Autowp.Ru - Info

autowp.ru
autowp receives about 4,800 unique visitors and 63,840 (13.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $32,686.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank autowp.ru is ranked number 78,602 in the world and 0.00096% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, 90455, Germany and links to network IP address 88.198.10.10.

About - Autowp.Ru

WRITE article about autowp.ru

How popular is autowp.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
144,000
Daily Pageviews:
63,840 (13.30 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
78,602 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00096% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 44.7%31.7%21235
Ukraine 13.9%24.2%9655
Iran 4.2%10.8%43183
United Kingdom 3.0%3.1%105049
Germany 1.8%2.1%162363
United States 1.3%1.1%884965

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
autowp.ru
100.00%100.00%7.5

How fast does autowp.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(511 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
452
Total Backlinks:
  17,966
Follow Links:
  15,252
Nofollow Links:
  2,714
Referring Domains:
  890
Referring IPs:
  911

Competitive Data

SEMrush autowp.ru
Domain:
  autowp.ru
Rank:
  6,491,285
Organic Keywords:
  6,055
Organic Traffic:
  4
Organic Cost:
  $17.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is autowp.ru?

Facebook likes:
  28
Facebook shares:
  162
Facebook comments:
  65
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  255
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much autowp.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$32,686.93
Daily Revenue:
$38.40
Monthly Revenue:
$1,152.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,016.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is autowp.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.198.10.10
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
90455
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.198.10.10

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.autowp.ru/css/styles.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/category/limited-editions">Limited and sp…itions of cars</a> and 53 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/abarth/">Abarth</a> and 140 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="popover-handler">+1</span> and 40 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-KGMHT4 (16 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.29 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 984B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.autowp.ru/ could save 984B (11% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did autowp.ru look in the past?

What sites are related to autowp.ru?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.198.10.10 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
AAAA 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.net
Rname autowp.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2014080903
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.yandex.net 3599
NS dns1.yandex.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-01-16
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: AUTOWP.RU
nserver: dns1.yandex.net.
nserver: dns2.yandex.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: R01-RU
admin-contact: https://partner.r01.ru/contact_admin.khtml
created: 2005.01.16
paid-till: 2017.01.16
free-date: 2017.02.16
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.03.11 04:36:32 MSK
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
autowp.ru widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

dressingroom8.com
26 secs
visalawgroup.com
53 secs
vn.gnr5.net
1 min
visalink.com
3 mins
zhytlonews.com
3 mins
***freekids.org
4 mins
texnonews.com
5 mins
nkr.net.ua
6 mins
cmst.com
7 mins
kodealam88.blogspot.com
9 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.